6th Annual Run For Trey Results

http://treysfield.org/event/6th-annual-run-for-trey

The results are in and below we have the times:

Place Last Name First Name Time
1 Anello Gio 19:59.9
2* Schmitz Lucy 20:17.2
3 Slaback Miranda 21:24.7
4 Foucault Jim 23:03.7
5 Batz Justin 23:28.3
6 Batz Jared 24:33.2
7 Callahan Ryan 24:33.9
8 Sahyun Steven 24:43.6
9 Benzschawel Steve 24:50.6
10 Gallardo Ava 25:22.8
11 Schneider Heather 25:32.1
12 Stewart Kyle 25:38.5
13 Stewart Justin 25:38.9
14 Leonard Jay 26:07.0
15 Schumacher Brenda 26:14.5
16 Moe Andy 26:27.5
17 McKenzie Therese 26:29.4
18 Gunnink Mike 27:06.2
19 McNamara Mike 28:01.2
20 Prager Rebecca 28:25.2
21 Earle Eric 28:26.5
22 Yang Joy 28:51.3
23 Grady Katie 29:03.5
24 Hanson Maria 29:10.9
25 Powell Rylee 29:46.9
26 Huck Kayla 30:30.3
27 Salomaki Auston 30:33.4
28 Gotto Austin 30:34.1
29 Schneider Jarrett 30:37.3
30 Sweeey Katie 31:05.5
31 Maternowski Michelle 31:37.1
32 Maternowski Darlene 31:40.5
33 Benzschawel Lizzie 31:41.2
34 Kilar Kindyl 31:49.2
35 Gallardo Vicki 32:08.3
36 Kindsbury Richard 32:08.7
37 Anason Catie 32:09.3
38 Anason Carol 32:09.4
39 Devine Heather 32:12.5
40 Patzfahl Ashley 32:53.1
41 Rupke Scott 32:53.5
42 Campbell Andrea 32:55.5
43 Dopkins Kyle 33:37.4
44 Dopkins Jenny 33:38.0
45 Higginbotham Eric 33:57.9
46 Dooley Colleen 35:23.7
47 Obrien Lindsey 36:17.3
48 Jolitz Julie 36:40.4
49 Steies Austin 36:41.1
50 McMahon Cade 36:41.2
51 Devine Aiden 36:41.3
52 Gee Andrew 36:41.4
53 Marek Zephyr 36:41.5
54 Wil Weisensel 36:41.9
55 Weisensel Toby 36:41.9
56 Linton David 37:37.8
57 Leonard Vanessa 37:49.0
58 Brunner De 39:38.1
59 Foucault Gina 39:38.4
60 Berd Mary 39:38.7
61 Leising Evan 39:57.6
62 Leising Jessica 40:00.8
63 Nash Carrie 40:39.7
64 Steies Sam 41:19.5
65 Devine Rowan 41:20.3
66 Wittig Rachel 41:43.0
67 Zagrodnik Jim 41:52.5
68 Powell Karsen 41:59.1
69 Adelmeyer William 42:49.6
70 Brusk Ryder 42:53.2
71 Bullis Kathy 43:08.8
72 Gilbert Ashley 43:10.6
73 Koehler Anna 43:12.1
74 Larson Travis 43:16.0
75 Larson Danika 43:30.1
76 Brusk Greyson 43:39.5
77 Brusk Kashton 45:35.3
78 Steies Mandy 45:35.8
79 Brusk Michele 45:52.1
80 Gunnink Reid 45:55.4
81 Amundson Evan 45:56.0
82 Maas Tadd 47:12.6
83 Pluemer Allie 47:13.1
84 Marek Katherine 48:31.3
85 Carl Daniel 48:31.8
86 Carl Elizabeth 48:36.7
87 Bouchard Gee Elizabeth 48:43.1
88 Kirchmayer Lydia 49:21.3
89 Adelmeyer Lizzie 50:23.4
90 McMahon Addison 50:24.9
91 Bloomer Amanda 50:41.9
92 Comer McKinzie 50:42.4
93 Fogarty Sue 52:00.0
94 Egnoski Jacek 52:01.2
95 Hammond Shelly 52:04.4
96 Stauff Michelle 52:05.0
97 Bahr Amelia 52:29.1
98 Devries Cassie 52:30.1
99 Koehler Carter 52:50.7
100 Koehler Carissa 52:51.3
101 Koehler Chris 52:51.8
102 Anello Lisa 53:18.4
103 Powell Becky 53:18.9
104 Snyder Harper 53:39.9
105 Zagrodnik Barbara 53:40.7
106 Rogers Sandra 54:47.2
107 Hollingshead Gina 55:18.6
108 Hollingshead Janet 55:19.3
109 Johnson Cheyenne 55:30.0
110 Wilson Mike 55:40.0
111 Wilson Kathy 55:40.4
112 Stewart Kay 55:40.9
113 Fox Shelley 56:27.9
114 Fox Heather 56:28.0
115 Morkved Amanda 56:28.4
116 Callahan Danyelle 56:29.0
117 Morkved Hayleigh 56:30.6
118 Larson Michelle 56:33.2
119 Nelson Tim 57:38.1
120 Nelson Mary Kay 57:38.7
121 Coleman Grace 57:55.2
122 Bakken Pam 57:56.0
123 Coleman Sarah 57:56.3
124 Coleman Noah 57:56.6
125 Rupke Dawn 59:16.5
126 Welter Debbie 59:17.9
127 Amundson Jackson 59:32.1
128 Amundson Jamie 59:34.8
129 Amundson Aidyn 59:36.0
130 Maternowski Sara 59:51.6
131 Powell John 1:00:17
132 Zagone Aimee 1:00:24
133 Zagone Philip 1:00:25
134 Holly Rich 1:00:46
135 Eaner Lisa 1:00:46
136 McMahon Kristi 1:00:51
137 Kachel Emery 1:02:13
138 Alexander Cambell 1:02:14
139 Kachel Cam 1:02:15
140 Kachel Sonia 1:02:21
141 Kachel Mike 1:02:22
142 Alexander Hogan 1:02:31
143 Parrish Molly 1:02:52
144 Parrish Maci 1:02:52
145 Leising Audrey 1:02:55
146 Holly Michele 1:04:00

NOTE: *Due to a course path issue the 2nd place finisher would have been the first place finisher if the path was better marked and displayed.  We apologize for the difficulty and we hope that everyone at the race enjoyed the experience.

 

If you have any questions please contact the race director at danfuller@live.com.